Cart Details



Shopping cart is empty..!!

{{ item.product }}

{{ item.quantity.current }} x Rs. {{ item.price }}

Total: Rs. {{ total_amount }}



Sample Shopping cart is empty..!!

{{ sample_item.product }}

{{ sample_item.quantity.current }} x {{ sample_item.points }} Points

Ceto Stearyl Stearate

Ceto Stearyl Stearate is derived from vegetable origin raw materials. It is a lower molecular weight product used in a wide range of personal care formulations, A versatile emollient that improves consistency & thickening in creams & lotions Glyceryl undecylenate and Glyceryl Caprylate Glyceryl undecylenate and Glyceryl Caprylate is an all-natural multifunctional ingredient system for preservative-free and self-preserving cosmetics. Eco Certified by the leading natural cosmetic standards. Stearate esters act primarily as lubricants on the skin's surface, which gives the skin a soft and smooth appearance.     

Products